ATUAL DIRETORIA

(Biênio 2020-2021)

 
Presidente: Tiago Franco de Oliveira (UFCSPA-RS)
Vice-Presidente: Marize Campos Valadares (UFG-GO)
Secretário-Geral: Rafael Lanaro (CCI/UNICAMP-SP)
1o. Secretário: José Luiz da Costa (UNICAMP-SP)
2o. Secretário: Isarita Martins (UNIFAL-MG)
1o. Tesoureiro: Rony Anderson Rezende Costa (PC-PB)
2o. Tesoureiro: Eduardo Geraldo de Campos (FCFRP/USP-RP)
 
CONSELHO CONSULTIVO

José Roberto Santin (SC)
Marcus Emmanuel Mamana Da Mata (SP)
Antonio Anax Falcão De Oliveira (SP)
Mariah De Almeida Ultramari (SP)
Eliane Dallegrave (RS)
Sandra Manoela Dias Macedo (RS)
Gabriela Goethel (RS)
Marcelo Filonzi Dos Santos (SP)
Rachel Picada Bulcão (PR)
Bruno Spinosa De Martins (SP)
Alcibia Helena De Azevedo Maia (SC)
Carlos Eduardo Matos Dos Santos (SP)
Pablo Alves Marinho (MG)

CONSELHO FISCAL

Membros Titulares
André Valle De Bairros (RS)
Mauricio Yonamine (SP)
Marcelo Dutra Arbo (RS)
 
Membros Suplentes
Sarah Eller Franco de Oliveira (RS)
Masurquede De Azevedo Coimbra (RS)
Isabel Daufenback Machado (SC)

EX-DIRETORIAS

(1974 - 2019)


Biênio 2018-2019
Presidente: Tânia Marcourakis (FCF/USP-SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mauricio Yonamine (FCF/USP-SP)
Secretário-Geral: Tiago Franco de Oliveira (UFCSPA-RS)
1o. Secretário: Isarita Martins (UNIFAL-MG)
2o. Secretário: Rafael Lanaro (CCI/UNICAMP-SP)
1o. Tesoureiro: Gisele Augusto Rodrigues de Oliveira (UFC-GO)
2o. Tesoureiro: Rony Anderson Rezende Costa (PC-PA)

Biênio 2016-2017
Presidente: Danielle Palma de Oliveira (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mauricio Yonamine (SP)
Secretaria-Geral: Solange Cristina Garcia (RS)
1o. Secretário: Tiago Franco de Oliveira (RS)
2o. Secretário: Paula da Silva Kujbida (RN)
1o. Tesoureiro: Rafael Menck de Almeida (SP)
2o. Tesoureiro: Gisele Augusto Rodrigues de Oliveira (GO)

Biênio 2014-2015
Presidente: Daniel Junqueira Dorta (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Danielle Palma de Oliveira (SP)
Secretaria-Geral: Solange Cristina Garcia (RS)
1o. Secretário: Elisa Raquel Anastácio Ferraz (RJ)
2o. Secretário: Rony Anderson Rezande Costa (PB)
1o. Tesoureiro: Tania Marcourakis (SP)
2o. Tesoureiro: Luiz Carlos da Cunha (GO)
 
Biênio 2012-2013
Presidente: José Luiz da Costa (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Daniel Junqueira Dorta (SP)
Secretaria-Geral: Rafael Linden (RS)
1o. Secretário: Sergio Rabello Alves (RJ)
2o. Secretário: Luiz Carlos da Cunha (GO)
1o. Tesoureiro: Fabriciano Pinheiro (SP)
2o. Tesoureiro: Mauricio Yonamine (SP)
 
Biênio 2010-2011
Presidente: Carlos Augusto Mello da Silva (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Fernando Barbosa Junior (SP)
Secretário-Geral: José Luiz da Costa (SP)
1º Secretário: Eliane Dallegrave (RS)
2º Secretário: Leiliane Coelho André Amorim (MG)
1º Tesoureiro: Ernani Pinto Junior (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Daniel Junqueira Dorta (SP)
 
Biênio 2008-2009
Presidente: Délio Campolina (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Carlos Augusto de Mello Silva (RS)
Secretário-Geral: Regina Lúcia de Moraes Moreau (SP)
1º Secretário: José Luiz da Costa (SP)
2º Secretário: Maria de Fátima Eyer Cabral Cardoso (MG)
1º Tesoureiro: Maurício Yonamine (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Danielle Palma de Oliveira (SP)
 
Biênio 2006-2007
Presidente: Mônica Maria Bastos Paoliello (PR)
Vice-Presidente: Délio Campolina (MG)
Secretário-Geral: Elizabeth de Souza Nascimento (SP)
1º Secretário: Américo Ernesto de Oliveira Junior (PE)
2º Secretário: Conceição Aparecida Turini (PR)
1º Tesoureiro: Regina Lúcia de Moraes Moreau (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Carlos Augusto de Mello Silva (RS)
 
Biênio 2004-2005
Presidente: Alice Aparecida da Matta Chasin (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Mônica Maria Bastos Paoliello (PR)
Secretário-Geral: Silvia Berlanga de Moraes Barros (SP)
1º Secretário: Adélia Cristina Pessoa Araújo (PE)
2º Secretário: William Waissmann (RJ)
1º Tesoureiro: Regina Lúcia de Moraes Moreau (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Carlos Augusto Mello da Silva (RS)
 
Biênio 2002-2003
Presidente: Flávia Valladão Thiesen (RS)
Vice-Presidente: Nilda A.G.G. Fernícola (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Ligia Véras Gimenez Fruchtengarten (SP)
1º Secretário: Mônica Maria Bastos Paoliello (PR)
2º Secretário: Eduardo Mello De Capitani (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Ovandir Alves Silva (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Rosane Kroeff Michelon (RS)
 
Biênio 2000-2001
Presidente: Igor Vassilieff (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Nilda A.G.G. Fernícola (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Maria de Fátima Menezes Pedrozo (SP)
1º Secretário: Paulo Eduardo de T. Salgado (SP)
2º Secretário: Flávia Valladão Thiesen (RS)
1º Tesoureiro: Arline Sydneia Abel Arcuri (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: José Salvador Lepera (SP)
 
Biênio 1998-1999
Presidente: Sergio Emanuelle Graff (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Daisy S. Rodrigues (BA)
Secretário-Geral: Alice A.M. Chasin (SP)
1º Secretário: Mônica Maria Bastos Paoliello (PR)
2º Secretário: Ione P. Lemonica (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Cristina M. Almeida Lima (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Maria Elisa P.B. Siqueira (MG)
 
Biênio 1996-1997
Presidente: Dermeval de Carvalho (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Sergio Emanuelle Graff (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Myriam C. Salvadori (SP)
1º Secretário: Joaquim Gonçalves Machado Neto (SP)
2º Secretário: Jaderson S. Lima (RJ)
1º Tesoureiro: Dagoberto de Castro Brandão (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Paulo Roberto Gutierrez (PR)
 
Biênio 1994-1995
Presidente: Zuher Handar (PR)
Vice-Presidente: Dermeval de Carvalho (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Myriam C. Salvadori (SP)
1º Secretário: Mônica Maria Bastos Paolielo (PR)
2º Secretário: Adélia Cristina Pessoa Araújo (PE)
1º Tesoureiro: Sergio Emanuelle Graff (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Joaquim Gonçalves Machado Neto (SP)
 
Biênio 1992-1993
Presidente: Silvia Berlanga de Moraes Barros (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Zuher Handar (PR)
Secretário-Geral: Nilda A.G. Gandara de Fernícola (SP)
1º Secretário: Alonso Monteiro da Silva (GO)
2º Secretário: Isa Ramos de Queiróz (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Igor Vassilief (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Claud Ivan Goellner (RS)
 
Biênio 1990-1991
Presidente: Anthony Wong (SP)
Vice-Presidente: Luiz Querino de Araújo Caldas (RJ)
Secretária-Geral: Silvia Berlanga de Moraes Barros (SP)
1º Secretário: Maria Salete de Medeiros (RS)
2º Secretário: Maria Elisa Pereira Bastos de Siqueira (SP)
1º Tesoureiro: Edmundo Garcia Agudo (SP)
2º Tesoureiro: Miriam Meyer Passarelli (SP)
 
Biênio 1988-1989
Presidente: Eustáquio Linhares Borges (BA) 
Vice-Presidente: Anthony Wong (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Daisy Schwab Rodrigues (BA)
1º Secretário: Ana Rita P. Lapa Bautista (BA)
2º Secretário: Zuher Handar (PR)
1º Tesoureiro: Fausto Antonio de Azevedo (BA)
2º Tesoureiro: Aloísio T. França (DF)
 
Biênio 1986-1987
Presidente:  Luiz Augusto C. Galvão (RJ)
Vice-Presidente: Flavio Ailton Duque Zambrone (SP)
Secretário-Geral: Igor Vassilieff (SP)
1º Secretário: Fausto Antonio de Azevedo (BA)
2º Secretário: Vilma Aparecida da Silva (RJ)
1º Tesoureiro: Angela Maria Wenzel (RJ)
2º Tesoureiro: Jair Rosa Duarte (RJ)
 
Biênio 1984-1985
Presidente: José Américo de Campos (MG)
Vice-Presidente: Luiz Augusto C. Galvão (RJ)
Secretário-Geral: Divino Martins da Costa
1º Secretário: Henrique V. Della Rosa
2º Secretário: Silvio Pires (RS)
1º Tesoureiro: José Sabino de Oliveira (MG)
2º Tesoureiro: Eustáquio Linhares Borges (BA)
 
Biênio 1982-1983
Presidente: Alberto Furtado Rahde (RS)
Vice-Presidente: José Américo de Campos (MG)
Secretário-Geral: Cláudio Thomaz (RS)
1º Secretário: Lourival Larini (SP)
2º Secretário: Eustáquio Linhares Borges (BA)
1º Tesoureiro: Roseli de Oliveira Möllerke (RS)
2º Tesoureiro: José I. de Oliveira (MG)
 
Biênio 1978-1979 / Biênio 1980-1981
Presidente: Esther de Camargo Fonseca Moraes
Vice-Presidente: Alberto Furtado Rahde
Secretário-Geral: Rywka Bandk layder Sznelwar
1º Secretário: A R Batista
2º Secretário: Milton Souza Guerra
1º Tesoureiro: Flavio R. Puga
2º Tesoureiro: Durval de Mello
 
Biênio 1974-1975 / Biênio 1976-1977
Presidente: Samuel Schwartsman
Vice-Presidente: Esther de Camargo Fonseca Moraes
Secretário-Geral: Bernardo Bedricow
1º Secretário: Carlos Roberto Nogueira da Motta
2º Secretário: Flavio Rodrigues Prega
1º Tesoureiro: Luis Marques de Sá
2º Tesoureiro: Walkiria H. Lara